
Use and care support for your product
Philips Barista Brew
Register your product to confirm your warranty, stay informed and get tailored support.
How to use Philips Barista Brew
Get the most out of your appliance in no time.
Find answers about your product
Fix a problem
Troubleshooting for your Philips Barista Brew.
- My Philips Barista Brew Espresso Machine is not grinding coffee beans
- My Philips Barista Brew Espresso Machine is leaking
- My Philips Barista Brew Espresso Machine makes watery coffee with no crema
- The pressure gauge of my Philips Barista Brew Espresso Machine is not working
- My Philips Barista Brew Espresso Machine does not froth milk
- My Philips Barista Brew Espresso Machine is not making coffee
- The coffee of my Philips Barista Brew Espresso Machine is not warm enough
- My Philips Barista Brew Espresso Machine is making noise
Additional support topics
Having technical issues?
If our troubleshooting articles didn’t help, book a repair here. We service products under warranty (and some products out of warranty).
Book repair now
Learn about warranty
See the warranty policy, warranty period and warranty conditions for your product.
Warranty policy
Get in touch with our support team
Sign up and enjoy 10%* off your first order
Sign up to receive news and offers.
By sharing email address with us, you agree to receive personalized offers, inspiring content, device tips, and information about our latest innovations. Read more.
*Valid for first-time subscribers for their first purchase
